Sr. No Name Designation Qualification
1 Mr Baldev Singh Rana Dy Registrar B.Sc
2 Mr Subhash Chand Section Officer BA
3 Ms Manisha Kumari Lab Assistant (CSE) BCA
4 Mr Ashish Kumar Lab Assistant (CSE) BA, DCA
5 Ms Priyanka Lab Assistant (CSE) BCA
6 Ms Kiran Verma Lab Attendant (CSE) 10+2, DCA
7 Mr Sanjeev Kumar Lab Assistant (ECE) 10+2, ITI
8 Mr Anil Kumar Workshop Instructor 10+2, ITI
9 Mr Balbir Singh Workshop Instructor 10+2, ITI
10 Mr Hoshiar Singh Workshop Instructor 10+2, ITI
11 Mr Sunil Kumar Lab Assistant (Chemistry) 10+2, ITI
12 Mr Sandeep Kumar Lab Assistant (Physics) B.Sc, B.Ed
13 Mr Vishal Thakur Lab Assistant (CE) 10+2, ITI
14 Mr Aman Lal Accountant B.Com
15 Mr Ravi Kant Clerk 10+2
16 Mr Rajesh Bhardwaj Clerk 10+2
17 Sanjay Kumar Store Attendant 10+2, D. Pharm
18 Ms Richa Sharma Office Executive cum PA B.Sc, MBA
19 Mr Suresh Kumar Guleria Professional Assistant (Library) M.Lib
20 Ms Tripta Kumari Library Attendant MA, B.Ed, B. Lib
21 Mr Hoshiar Singh Office Boy 8th
22 Mr Mohinder Singh Office Boy 10+2
23 Mr Bishan Dass Gardener 8th
24 Mr Dinesh Kumar Lab Assistant
(ME)
10+2, ITI
25 Mr Rakesh Kumar Field Manager
Marketing
B.Sc
26 Thakur Vikrant Singh Executive Marketing MBA
27 Mr Viajy Kumar Thakur Executive Marketing MBA
28 Mr Mukesh Kumar Assistant
Executive Marketing
10+2, Diploma
29 Mr Ashwani Kumar Sports Officer cum Hostel Warden B.P.Ed
30 Mr Vipan Kumr Lab Assistant (HM) 10+2, Diploma
31 Mr Yudhvir Singh Verma Supervisor BA
32 Mr Sunil Kumar Asst Marketing Executive MBA
33 Mr Ravi Chand Plumber 10+2, ITI
34 Mr Birender Kumar Marketing Assistant 10+2
35 Ms Anamika Sharma Clerk M.Sc, B.Ed
MCA
36 Ms Arpna Devi Lab Attendant (Zoology) 10th
37 Mr Sunil Kumar Marketing Executive 10+2, Diploma in Office Mgt
38 Mr Sushil Kumar Marketing Executive BA
39 Mr Vinod Kumar TPO M.Sc
40 Ms Mamta Kumari Lab Assistant Pharmacy 10+2,
D. Pharma
41 Ms Sunil Kumar Electrician 10+2, ITI
42 Mr Vishal Kumar Lab Assistant Micro BA
43 Mr Atul Kumar Lab Technician Pharmacy M.Pharma
44 Ms Shashi Kumari Lab Assistant CSE PGDCA
45 Ms Sushma Devi Library Assistant MBA
46 Mr Raman Assistant Marketing Executive B.Sc
47 Ms Urmila Devi Lab Attendant HM 10th
48 Mr Ravinder Singh Lab Asst (R&D) MCA
49 Ms Shashi Kumari Lab Asst (Botany) BA, PGDCA

Fill your Enquiry, We will contact you!

Guest Speaker Program, on


"Witting Winning Proposals for business and Research Plans"

Guest Speaker- Dr S K Sikka,
Director-cum Adviser Agri-System
Afghan Expo Center New Delhi
will deliver on "Witting Winning Proposals for business and Research Plans" on 12-02-2016 at 2:00 PM in the MP Hall of The University.